👰 GET A QUOTE ⚙️ WEDDING TOOLS 🏬 VENDORS 📜 BANQUET PRICE LIST 🏛️ VENUE BOOKING 👗 GOWNS & DRESSES 📸 PORTFOLIO
Package

Lovely ROM Package

Solemnization Flowers CenterpieceBride & Groom Chair Back Decor (Fresh flowers & organza or fresh flower with Mr & Mrs Sign)1 Solemniser & 2 Witness Chairback Decoration 1 Boutonniere for Groom ROM Bouquet for Bride (Range between $80-$100) (Optional for add-on)Arrangement for Reception table Start from $50Floral Stand one pair $180Silk Flower Floral Arch $280Chair Posy $15 Each

Lovely ROM Package

Solemnization Flowers Centerpiece
Bride & Groom Chair Back Decor (Fresh flowers & organza or fresh flower with Mr & Mrs Sign)
1 Solemniser & 2 Witness Chairback Decoration
1 Boutonniere for Groom
ROM Bouquet for Bride
(Range between $80-$100)

(Optional for add-on)
Arrangement for Reception table
Start from $50
Floral Stand one pair $180
Silk Flower Floral Arch $280
Chair Posy $15 Each

Confirmation of the booking needs to be 3 weeks in advance.
Main flowers applicable for roses & gerberas only
Prices are inclusive of setup & teardown
Transportation fee of $35.00 applies for delivery